logo
Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали
Качество AISI 304 316 Отжигание высокой прочности натяжения холоднотянутая проволока из нержавеющей стали Фабрика

AISI 304 316 Отжигание высокой прочности натяжения холоднотянутая проволока из нержавеющей стали

AISI 304 316 Annealing High Tensile Strength Cold Drawn Stainless Steel Wire Applications: Product Description 1. Grade: Topone stainless steel soft tie wire 2. Size: 0.3mm-16mm 3. Standard: AISI, ASTM, DIN, EN, GB, JIS 4. Certification:ISO Product Name Topone stainless steel soft tie wire Material ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество 0,5 мм 1 мм 1,5 мм Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали для рыбы 250-1000 мм Фабрика

0,5 мм 1 мм 1,5 мм Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали для рыбы 250-1000 мм

0.5mm 1mm 1.5mm China Factory Hot Sale Stainless Steel Wire for Fish Applications: Product Description 1. Grade: Topone stainless steel soft tie wire 2. Size: 0.3mm-16mm 3. Standard: AISI, ASTM, DIN, EN, GB, JIS 4. Certification:ISO Product Name Topone stainless steel soft tie wire Material ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество 0,2 мм-25 мм холоднотянутая и горячетянутая пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 201 202 301 304 304L Фабрика

0,2 мм-25 мм холоднотянутая и горячетянутая пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 201 202 301 304 304L

China Supplier Stainless Steel Wire 201 202 301 304 304L 316 316L 321 310S Applications: Product Description 1. Grade: Topone stainless steel soft tie wire 2. Size: 0.3mm-16mm 3. Standard: AISI, ASTM, DIN, EN, GB, JIS 4. Certification:ISO Product Name Topone stainless steel soft tie wire Material ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество Пружинная проволока из закаленной нержавеющей стали 304H 0,15–12 мм для рыболовных крючков и пружин катушек Фабрика

Пружинная проволока из закаленной нержавеющей стали 304H 0,15–12 мм для рыболовных крючков и пружин катушек

304H Tempered Stainless Steel Spring Wire for Fishing Hook and Reel Springs 304H tempered stainless steel spring wire is designed for spring-forming applications where the wire requires a defined material grade, diameter and mechanical condition. The wire is available in diameters from 0.15 mm to 12 ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество 316 SS пружинная проволока с высокой коррозионной стойкостью и прочностью на растяжение 1650-1900 МПа Фабрика

316 SS пружинная проволока с высокой коррозионной стойкостью и прочностью на растяжение 1650-1900 МПа

2mm 316 Stainless Steel Spring Wire with High Corrosion Resistance and 1650–1900 MPa Tensile Strength Product Introduction 2mm 316 Stainless Steel Spring Wire is designed for spring manufacturing and formed-wire applications where controlled mechanical properties and corrosion resistance are ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 302 диаметром 2,0 мм с прочностью на разрыв 1650–1900 Н/мм² Фабрика

Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 302 диаметром 2,0 мм с прочностью на разрыв 1650–1900 Н/мм²

2.0mm 302 Stainless Steel Spring Wire with 1650–1900 N/mm² Tensile Strength Product Introduction 2.0mm 302 Stainless Steel Spring Wire is an austenitic stainless steel wire designed for spring manufacturing and other formed-wire applications where controlled mechanical properties and corrosion ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество Высокопрочная пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 302 толщиной 0,85 мм Фабрика

Высокопрочная пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 302 толщиной 0,85 мм

High Tensile Strength 0.85mm 302 Stainless Steel Spring Wire for Compression, Torsion and Extension Springs Product Introduction 0.85mm 302 Stainless Steel Spring Wire is a fine-diameter stainless steel wire designed for spring manufacturing and formed-wire applications requiring a combination of ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 316 диаметром 1,6 мм. Фабрика

Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали 316 диаметром 1,6 мм.

1.6mm 316 Stainless Steel Spring Wire for High Tensile and Precision Spring Applications Product Introduction 1.6mm 316 Stainless Steel Spring Wire is designed for spring manufacturers producing precision and mechanical spring components where stainless steel performance and controlled mechanical ...

Проверьте подробности
Качество Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали AISI 302 0,15–12 мм для ограждений Фабрика

Пружинная проволока из нержавеющей стали AISI 302 0,15–12 мм для ограждений

AISI 302 Stainless Steel Spring Wire 0.15–12mm for Fencing Applications Product Introduction AISI 302 stainless steel spring wire is an austenitic stainless steel wire commonly selected for spring and formed-wire applications where mechanical performance and corrosion resistance are required. TOPONE ...

Проверьте подробности